ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 11543291
nr 1154 3291
Rose-Marie Joray
(f. 1929), Schweiz
Rose-Marie Joray (b. 1929), Schweiz. "Vogelkryff", signed and numbered 21/50, subject: 15, 5x17,
COLOUR ETCHING, "Vogelkryff", signerad och numrerad 21/50, motivet: 15,5x17
SEK 100
Monday January 8 2018
at 20:31:34
25/12 12:27:43